This website is under construction. The content here is incomplete
Employees

SL NONAMEPOSITIONSEATMOBILE
1SHIBIN A MSECRETARYSEC9745706145
2SANTHOSH KUMAR GASSISTANT SECRETARYAS7012865601
3SOUMYA FRANCISJUNIOR SUPERINDANTJS9495618522
4RAJEEVAN CJUNIOR SUPERINDANT DIPLOYMENTJS 9847503801
5SHABIN MACCOUNTANTACCNT9605534735
6SHIJINA CSENIOR CLERKSC19746151630
7SHYNI M ASENIOR CLERKSC29656699368
8SAIBUNNISA E PSENIOR CLERKSC39744780633
9VIJAYASREE VCLERK (ward 7,8,9,10,11)JC19744260707
10SEEMA KCLERK (ward 1,14,19,20,21)JC29496764829
11SHAMJITH ACLERK (ward 2,3,12,13)JC39995483274
12SUMATHI KUNHIKANDOTHCLERK (ward 4,5,6)JC49747860192
13SHAMEENA A KCLERK (ward 15,16,17,18)JC58156891236
14MADHU POFFICE ATTENDANTOA 19446517020
15MEGHASREE P VOFFICE ATTENDANTOA 29747243572
16HARSHA M CTECHNICAL ASSISTANTTA9746035347
17KAVYA S NAIRPROJECT ASSISTANTPA9061502541
18PRASEETHA P VHEALTH INSPECTORHI9745854170
19LAYANA K VACREDITTED ENGINEERAE9995342145
20ABIDA MOVERSEER, NREGA 7907513911
21SHEENA TACCOUNTANT COM IT ASSISTANT 8129230968
22SHYMA PACCOUNTANT COM IT ASSISTANT 9747183916
23VIJAYAN CPART TIME ROAD SWEEPER 9048040676
24CHANDRI TPART TIME POUND KEEPER 9567093578
25BABU M KDRIVER 9847238632